Global Banking and Markets & Asset Management

Consultant Listings
Hogarth Davies Lloyd
Hogarth Davies Lloyd UK
Hoggett Bowers Executive
Korn Ferry UK
Odgers Berndtson UK
RIVERHOUSE PARTNERS LTD
The Miles Partnership
Execuzen
Bijal Patel
Hanover Search Group
Paul Groarke
Heidrick & Struggles
Tom Buckett
Andy Smith
Richard Thackray
Hutton Consulting
Russell Adam
Leathwaite International
Martin Phillips
Russell Reynolds Associates UK
Amanda Foster
Sainty Hird & Partners
Rupert Mathieu
Sheffield Haworth
Patrick Morrissey
Spencer Stuart & Associates
Mark Eban
Chris Hart
Stonehaven Associates
Michelle Rosenbauer
Odgers Berndtson UK
Per Ardua Associates
Russell Reynolds Associates UK
Warren Partners
JCA Group
Giles Allen
MWM Consulting
Mark Woodhouse
Sheffield Haworth
Tim Sheffield
Spencer Stuart & Associates
Katherine Moos
Stonehaven Associates
Simon Hall
The Omerta Group
Jason Mort
Marlin Hawk UK
Odgers Berndtson UK
CurzonTrinitas
Simon Coxon
Heidrick & Struggles
Giles Orringe
Adam Vaughan
Leathwaite International
Peter Johnson
Russell Reynolds Associates UK
David Cookson
Sheffield Haworth
Michelle Henry
Spencer Stuart & Associates
Emanuela Aureli
Stonehaven Associates
John Harding
The Omerta Group
Darrell Cameron-Webb
Hogarth Davies Lloyd UK
Korn Ferry UK
Odgers Berndtson UK
Execuzen
Thomas Lindberg
Hammond Partners
Juliet Garforth-Bles
Heidrick & Struggles
Sophie Scholes
MWM Consulting
Louise V√łttrup
Principal Search
Will McCaw
Russell Reynolds Associates UK
Dee Symons
Sainty Hird & Partners
Julian Sainty
The Mulsanne Partnership
Adam Saunders
The Omerta Group
Doug Harrison
The Rose Partnership
Caroline Lo
EGON ZEHNDER UK
Hogarth Davies Lloyd UK
Hoggett Bowers Executive
JD Haspel
Odgers Berndtson UK
AMROP UK
Anthony Barry
Execuzen
Adrian Ezra
Alex Horlock
Sarah Sopher
Hammond Partners
Emily Hargreaves
Andrew Jenkins
Principal Search
Paul Chrispin
Pure Search UK
Simon Head
Sainty Hird & Partners
Ralph Grayson
Nicholas Reed
Sheffield Haworth
Damian Goodburn
Linda Klemme
Stonehaven Associates
Tom Curry
The Omerta Group
Jim Brownwood
FTSE Board Appointments Include
3I GROUP
Caroline Banszky, Non-Executive Director
INVESTEC PLC
Zarina Bassa, Non-Executive Director
LONDONMETRIC PROPERTY PLC
Valentine Beresford, Executive Director
JUPITER FUND MANAGEMENT PLC
Jonathon Bond, Independent Non-Executive Director
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE PLC
Sharon Bowles, Non-Executive Director
BREWIN DOLPHIN PLC
Kath Cates, Non-Executive Director
MAN GROUP PLC
John Cryan, Non-Executive Director
RATHBONE BROTHERS PLC
Sarah Gentleman, Non-Executive Director
JOHN LAING GROUP PLC
Helen Green, Non-Executive Director
CLOSE BROTHERS GROUP PLC
Geoffrey Howe, Senior Independent Director
INVESTEC PLC
Charles Jacobs, Non-Executive Director
INVESTEC PLC
Lord Malloch-Brown, Non-Executive Director
INVESTEC PLC
Khumo Shuenyane, Non-Executive Director
LONDONMETRIC PROPERTY PLC
Mark Stirling, Executive Director
JUPITER FUND MANAGEMENT PLC
Polly Williams, Independent Non-Executive Director